Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LIMBURY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.4%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2PJ
← Back to All Properties