65, LEIGH HILL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£824,280
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£444,280 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£824,280+116.9%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£444,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+347.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1