Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ARDLEY, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£629,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£629,500
+46.4%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+150.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TT
← Back to All Properties