Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BAYS, ASHWELLS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,240,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£852,500
+205.6%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Detached
+£573,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9SE
← Back to All Properties