Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81C, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+79.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HP
← Back to All Properties