7, HILLSIDE CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1