Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAST PARADE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+276.5%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2BH
← Back to All Properties