21, SWANAGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+107.2%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1