Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CORNER BROOK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.4%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+72.9%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GX
← Back to All Properties