22, NETHERMEAD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£220,000+165.1%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+86.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1