Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties