FLAT 3, 3, QUEENS AVENUE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS8 1SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500+8.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500+111.7%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+172.7%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+1.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1