46, ST ANNES DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,250
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,250-2.1%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1