Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STOKE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BL
← Back to All Properties