19, HOMEBRED LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£158,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+263.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1