Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,750
+122.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties