Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GATES DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3GE
← Back to All Properties