Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,500
+98.4%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8SQ
← Back to All Properties