Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EARITH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+45.2%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,000
Sold on 8 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5LS
← Back to All Properties