Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,500
+42.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties