Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REDWOOD BOULEVARD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+5.5%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5GS
← Back to All Properties