Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DERWENT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,000
+80.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7UH
← Back to All Properties