Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 816, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
-20.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4BL
← Back to All Properties