21, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+128.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+92.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,800
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1