Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BUTTERMERE WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,495
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,495
+17.9%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8FN
← Back to All Properties