65, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£549,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£239,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£549,950+77.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£239,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+1191.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1