Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHURCH ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+111.5%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8AB
← Back to All Properties