Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+89.6%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,500
+22.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,400
+41.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+26.7%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,800
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties