10, REEVES STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,390
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£14,890 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,390+20.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£14,890 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+13.5%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1