82, NORWOOD AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+11.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+242.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750-35.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£15,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1