Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2F, PARK VILLAS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,100
+60.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1DL
← Back to All Properties