Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WEST END, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+5.2%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+178.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5LG
← Back to All Properties