Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KINGSTON WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+230.5%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4NG
← Back to All Properties