Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BATEMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
+56.4%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+103.7%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9LE
← Back to All Properties