Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500
+70.6%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+2.0%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+71.2%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,600
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties