Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£321,000
+60.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties