Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+41.6%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+19.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+39.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PY
← Back to All Properties