Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROADREACH, THE AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX
CM3 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,000
+23.8%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£449,995
+30.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+213.6%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties