74, BURWASH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 6LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£306,000+22.4%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+167.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+5.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1