Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ENTWISLE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£462,500
+3.9%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+196.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TW
← Back to All Properties