Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FOXHILL, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£82,985 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,985 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,015
+20.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,015 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6PS
← Back to All Properties