Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, SCHOOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-29.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+31.5%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4ER
← Back to All Properties