Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REESEMERE, GRIMSBY ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.2%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+269.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 5 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties