Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LOW ROAD EAST, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+62.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9JT
← Back to All Properties