Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+5.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BE
← Back to All Properties