Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£162,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+68.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£162,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+106.5%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LJ
← Back to All Properties