Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+113.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7HD
← Back to All Properties