Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ETON STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+44.4%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 6LW
← Back to All Properties