67, OTWAY STREET, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+120.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+71.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+100.0%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1