APARTMENT 22, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 2DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£41,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,500-27.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,400
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1